Feldschiessen Einzelrangliste    
Sektion(en): (alle)    
 
Feldschiessen 300m 28.05.2011

Rang Schütze
Punkte
Jahrgang
A-Kat.
Waffe
Ausz.
Sektion

1 Bucher André
71
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
2 Lingg Josef
70
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
3 Fellmann Rudolf
69
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
4 Böll Heidi
68
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
5 Zemp Philipp
68
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
6 Ziswilier Pius
68
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
7 Marfurt Andreas
67
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Reiden Johanniterschützen
8 Schaller Werner
67
1939
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs LU SG
9 Müller Eugen
67
1947
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Reiden Johanniterschützen
10 Kreienbühl Hanspeter
67
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
11 Hodel Gaby
67
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs LU SG
12 Schaller Adrian
67
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
13 Bauhofer Marcel
67
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
SG Langnau
14 Meier Adrian
67
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs LU SG
15 Hodel Werner
66
1933
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Reiden Johanniterschützen
16 Steger Walter
66
1941
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Reiden Johanniterschützen
17 Stöckli Emil
66
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
SG Langnau
18 Achermann René
66
1949
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
19 Meier Xaver
66
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs LU SG
20 Böll Thomas
66
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
21 Waldisberg Benno
66
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
22 Gerber Ruedi
66
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
23 Fellmann Roland
66
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
24 Töngi Andrea
65
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Reiden Johanniterschützen
25 Meier Roger
65
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs LU SG
26 Jost Josef
65
1940
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
27 Wilhelm Urs
65
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
28 Gander Peter
65
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs LU SG
29 Erni Roland
65
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
30 Bucher Oliver
65
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
31 Arnold Daniel
65
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
32 Habermacher Hans
64
1940
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
33 Steinger Josef
64
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Reiden Johanniterschützen
34 Kleeb Pius
64
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs LU SG
35 Purtschert Roland
64
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
SG Langnau
36 Fellmann Matthias
64
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
37 Lingg Martin
64
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
38 Fellmann Simon
63
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
39 Gabriel Josef
63
1950
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs LU SG
40 Wechsler Erich
63
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
SG Langnau
41 Scherer Sonja
63
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
42 Wiprächtiger Christoph
63
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
43 Heinzeler Dominique
63
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
44 Fellmann Jessica
62
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
45 Gassmann Thomas
62
1994
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
46 Lüthy Hans
62
1941
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
47 Schöpfer Anton
62
1941
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Reiden Johanniterschützen
48 Maurer Willi
62
1947
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Reiden Johanniterschützen
49 Wey Anton
62
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs LU SG
50 Bauhofer Erhard
62
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Reiden Johanniterschützen
51 Scherrer Patrick
61
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
52 Lämmli Hansrudolf
61
1931
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Reiden Johanniterschützen
53 Aecherli Peter
61
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Reiden Johanniterschützen
54 Rohner Peter
61
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Reiden Johanniterschützen
55 Meyer Vinzenz
61
1949
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Reiden Johanniterschützen
56 Schweizer Andreas
61
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
57 Hugener Franz
61
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
58 Zürcher Hans
61
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Reiden Johanniterschützen
59 Beeli Werner
61
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
60 Röthlisberger Heidi
61
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs LU SG
61 Fellmann Pius
61
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
62 Bisang Daniel
61
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
63 Bundi Philipp
61
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
64 Fürst Philipp
61
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
65 Beck Hans-Rudolf
60
1926
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
SG Langnau
66 Töngi Anselm
60
1936
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Reiden Johanniterschützen
67 Bättig Vinzenz
60
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
SG Langnau
68 Flütsch Georges
60
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
69 Schweizer Hannelore
60
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
70 Witschi Hans
60
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Reiden Johanniterschützen
71 von Moos Josef
60
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
72 Zurfluh Markus
60
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
73 Gerber Flavia
60
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
74 Zemp Sandro
59
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
75 Meier Joey
59
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs LU SG
76 Gassmann Fabian
59
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
77 Wanner Hans
59
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs LU SG
78 Steger Albert
59
1936
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Reiden Johanniterschützen
79 Erni Edi
59
1941
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
80 Röthlisberger Ruedi
59
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs LU SG
81 Erni Hanspeter
59
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
82 Fellmann Hans
59
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
83 Gander Walter
59
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs LU SG
84 Furrer Marcel
59
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs LU SG
85 Räber Alexandra
59
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
SG Langnau
86 Zemp Martin
58
1937
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
87 Meier Hugo
58
1943
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs LU SG
88 Zemp Hubert
58
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
89 Luternauer Martin
58
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
90 Röthlisberger Thomas
58
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs LU SG
91 Wilhelm Oswald
58
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
92 Kaufmann Urs
58
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs LU SG
93 Ruckstuhl Markus
58
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
94 Bisang Roger
58
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
95 Leupi Kilian
58
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
96 Winiger Michael
58
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
97 Gut Jonas
58
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
98 Erni Lukas
58
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
SG Langnau
99 Plüss Andreas
58
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
100 Gerber Josef
57
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
101 Peter Armin
57
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs LU SG
102 Schöpfer Franz
57
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Reiden Johanniterschützen
103 Bundi Rita
57
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
104 Fellmann Hans Jörg
57
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
105 Purtschert Remo
57
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
SG Langnau
106 Güdel Pascal
57
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
107 Meier Dominik
57
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs LU SG
108 Amrein Simon
57
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
109 Delgado Orlando
56
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
110 Bisang Peter
56
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
111 Stoll Philipp
56
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
112 Burkhalter Willi
56
1959
A
Stgw 90
KK
Reiden Johanniterschützen
113 Kaufmann Edwin
56
1962
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs LU SG
114 Fellmann Urs
56
1971
A
Stgw 90
KK
Uffikon MSG
115 Zürcher Willi
56
1982
A
Stgw 90
KK
SG Langnau
116 Portmann Stefan
56
1988
A
Stgw 90
KK
Uffikon MSG
117 Höltschi Pascal
56
1990
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs LU SG
118 Zemp Jonas
55
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uffikon MSG
119 Hunkeler Fritz
55
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dagmersellen FSG
120 Küng Anton
55
1957
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dagmersellen FSG
121 Zemp Bertrand
55
1960
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dagmersellen FSG
122 Schärli Gerhard
55
1962
A
Stgw 57
KK
SG Langnau
123 Thalmann Reto
55
1964
A
Stgw 57
KK
Reiden Johanniterschützen
124 Gehrig Meinrad
55
1967
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dagmersellen FSG
125 Fellmann Patrick
55
1976
A
Stgw 90
KK
Uffikon MSG
126 Wyss Anton
55
1980
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dagmersellen FSG
127 Scheidegger Andreas
55
1990
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs LU SG
128 Hochstrasser Yannick
54
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs LU SG
129 Töngi Andreas
54
1963
A
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
130 Maurer Stephan
54
1972
A
Stgw 90
Reiden Johanniterschützen
131 Martin Francisco
54
1982
A
Stgw 90
Buchs LU SG
132 Meier Karin
54
1984
A
Stgw 90
Buchs LU SG
133 Käppeli Roman
54
1985
A
Stgw 90
Buchs LU SG
134 Salem Omar
54
1988
A
Stgw 90
SG Langnau
135 Tschupp Andres
54
1989
A
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
136 Neeser Lukas
53
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Reiden Johanniterschützen
137 Achermann Vinzenz
53
1948
V
Stgw 90
KK
Dagmersellen FSG
138 Beck Richard
53
1949
V
Stgw 90
KK
Uffikon MSG
139 Jermann Konrad
53
1961
A
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
140 Ming Hans
53
1967
A
Stgw 90
SG Langnau
141 Wirz Erich
53
1968
A
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
142 Ott Sandro
53
1982
A
Stgw 90
SG Langnau
143 Hodel Mathias
53
1986
A
Stgw 90
SG Langnau
144 Steiner Walter
53
1989
A
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
145 Meier Thomas
52
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Uffikon MSG
146 Waldisberg Walter
52
1944
V
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
147 Baumeler Herbert
52
1960
A
Stgw 57
Uffikon MSG
148 Steiger Kurt
52
1961
A
Stgw 90
SG Langnau
149 Ruckstuhl Markus
52
1970
A
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
150 Küng Daniel
52
1975
A
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
151 Wilhelm Norbert
52
1983
A
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
152 Frischherr Florian
52
1988
A
Stgw 90
Reiden Johanniterschützen
153 Pfister Vinzenz
51
1934
SV
Stgw 57
Dagmersellen FSG
154 Graweid Hans-Georg
51
1946
V
Stgw 90
SG Langnau
155 Fellmann Josef
51
1950
V
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
156 Amrein Lukas
50
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
157 Meier Pirmin
50
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
158 Bühler Felix
50
1945
V
Stgw 90
SG Langnau
159 Frey Walter
50
1945
V
Stgw 57
Dagmersellen FSG
160 Bernet Martin
50
1962
A
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
161 Bösiger Markus
50
1984
A
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
162 Elmiger Urs
50
1986
A
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
163 Fellmann Simon
50
1988
A
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
164 Schöpfer Stefanie
49
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
Reiden Johanniterschützen
165 Sollberger Yves
49
1992
J
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
166 Meier Christian
49
1975
A
Stgw 90
Reiden Johanniterschützen
167 Arnold Beat
49
1988
A
Stgw 90
SG Langnau
168 Kaufmann Bruno
49
1989
A
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
169 Meier Johannes
48
1958
A
Stgw 57
Uffikon MSG
170 Antunes de Almeida Joao
48
1964
A
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
171 Bühler Melanie
48
1972
A
Stgw 90
Buchs LU SG
172 Habermacher Thomas
48
1979
A
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
173 Kaufmann Marcal
48
1988
A
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
174 Furrer Alex
47
1949
V
Stgw 90
Buchs LU SG
175 Riedweg Dominik
46
1994
J
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
176 Riedweg Martin
46
1992
J
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
177 Lingg Ivo
46
1976
A
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
178 Stoll Andrea
46
1985
A
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
179 Waldisberg Jan
45
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
180 Frey Robert
45
1946
V
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
181 Christ Marcel
45
1980
A
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
182 Wechsler Regula
45
1987
A
Stgw 90
SG Langnau
183 Wilhelm Céline
44
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
184 Oggier Patrick
44
1992
J
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
185 Lingg Helena
44
1953
A
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
186 Zemp Raphaela
44
1977
A
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
187 Böll Erich
44
1987
A
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
188 Achermann Maurus
44
1988
A
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
189 Zemp Markus
43
1973
A
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
190 Lötscher Michael
42
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
191 Wilhelm Andrea
42
1971
A
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
192 Böll Flavio
42
1988
A
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
193 Kunz Ivan
41
1992
J
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
194 Leupi Daniel
41
1975
A
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
195 Gernet Priska
40
1991
J
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
196 Frei Yanick
39
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
197 Gassmann Pascal
38
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
198 Wüest Josef
38
1965
A
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
199 Wüest Kilian
38
1966
A
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
200 Büschlen Cornelia
38
1973
A
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
201 Hodel Beni
38
1974
A
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
202 Stöckli Jrma
38
1980
A
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
203 Arnold Ruedi
38
1987
A
Stgw 90
SG Langnau
204 Meier Martin
37
1989
A
Stgw 90
Reiden Johanniterschützen
205 Böll Anton
36
1953
A
Stgw 57
Dagmersellen FSG
206 Leupi Hans
35
1940
SV
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
207 Meier Gisela
34
1969
A
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
208 Banz Matthias
33
2001
JJ
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
209 Schär Hans
33
1934
SV
Stgw 57
SG Langnau
210 Meier Josef
33
1954
A
Stgw 57
Buchs LU SG
211 Schaller Othmar
33
1955
A
Stgw 90
Buchs LU SG
212 Schaller Bruno
33
1972
A
Stgw 90
Buchs LU SG
213 Häfliger Matthias
32
1976
A
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
214 Burtolf Nicole
32
1984
A
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
215 Bühlmann Lena
31
1992
J
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
216 Burtolf Werner
29
1949
V
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
217 Wüest Werner
26
1971
A
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
218 Leupi Anton
23
1942
V
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
219 Kreienbühl Ueli
21
1965
A
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
220 Fellmann Stephan
15
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
221 Oggier Peter
14
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG
222 Eigensatz Alice
9
1950
V
Stgw 57
Reiden Johanniterschützen
223 Burtolf Manuela
4
1973
A
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
224 Fellmann Pascal
2
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
Uffikon MSG
225 Stadelmann Anita
1
1991
J
Stgw 90
Dagmersellen FSG